Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Pac-12 2012 Leaders Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

National | Conference:  [Individual |  Team] Year: 

 
TOTAL OFFENSE (avg. per game)GRushPassTotAvg
1.Brett Hundley, UCLA143553,7404,095292.5
2.Taylor Kelly, Arizona State135163,0403,556273.5
3.Marcus Mariota, Oregon137522,6773,429263.8
4.Sean Mannion, Oregon State9-852,4462,361262.3
5.Keith Price, Washington13-342,7262,692207.1
6.Jeff Tuel, Wash. St.10-1152,0871,972197.2
7.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.9-1561,8781,722191.3
8.Josh Nunes, Stanford9741,6431,717190.8
9.Kevin Hogan, Stanford92631,0961,359151.0
10.Jordan Webb, Colorado10-1351,4341,299129.9
11.Travis Wilson, Utah12401,3111,351112.6
12.Bishop Sankey, Washington131,43901,439110.7
13.Stepfan Taylor, Stanford141,53001,530109.3
14.Storm Woods, Oregon State12940094078.3
15.Christian Powell, Colorado10691069169.1
16.Marion Grice, Arizona State13679067952.2
17.Michael Eubank, Arizona State1222333055346.1
18.Byron Marshall, Oregon10447044744.7
19.Brendan Bigelow, California11431043139.2
20.D.J. Foster, Arizona State13493049337.9

SCORING (by total points)Rush TDRec TDRet TDDef TDFGXPSPts
1.Marion Grice, Arizona State11800000114
2.Ka'imi Fairbairn, UCLA000016560104
3.Trevor Romaine, Oregon State00001651099
4.Jordan Williamson, Stanford00001745096
5.Bishop Sankey, Washington1600000096
6.Stepfan Taylor, Stanford1320000090
7.Austin Hill, Arizona0110000078
8.Vincenzo D'Amato, California00001630078
9.Storm Woods, Oregon State1300000078
10.Alex Garoutte, Arizona State0000659077

TD SCORING (by td per game)GRushRecRetDefTotTD/G
1.Marion Grice, Arizona State1311800191.5
2.Bishop Sankey, Washington1316000161.2
3.Storm Woods, Oregon State1213000131.1
4.Stepfan Taylor, Stanford1413200151.1
5.Austin Hill, Arizona1301100110.8
6.Christian Powell, Colorado10700070.7
7.Brett Hundley, UCLA14900090.6
8.Marquess Wilson, Wash. St.9050050.6
9.Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Washington13070070.5
10.Kevin Ozier, Arizona State10050050.5

RUSHING (by average per game)GAttYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Bishop Sankey, Washington1328914395.016110.7
2.Stepfan Taylor, Stanford1432215304.813109.3
3.Storm Woods, Oregon State121929404.91378.3
4.Christian Powell, Colorado101586914.4769.1
5.Marcus Mariota, Oregon131067527.1557.8
6.Marion Grice, Arizona State131036796.61152.2
7.Byron Marshall, Oregon10874475.1444.7
8.Taylor Kelly, Arizona State131345163.9139.7
9.Brendan Bigelow, California11444319.8339.2
10.D.J. Foster, Arizona State131024934.8237.9

PASSING (by QB rating)GPAPCPctYdsTDIntYds/GYds/ARating
1.Marcus Mariota, Oregon1333623068.52677326205.98.0162.9
2.Taylor Kelly, Arizona State1335924167.13040299233.88.5159.1
3.Brett Hundley, UCLA1447831866.537402911267.17.8147.7
4.Kevin Hogan, Stanford915210971.7109693121.87.2147.6
5.Sean Mannion, Oregon State930920064.724461513271.87.9138.5
6.Travis Wilson, Utah1220412862.7131176109.36.4122.0
7.Keith Price, Washington1343226360.927261913209.76.3121.0
8.Josh Nunes, Stanford923512452.81643107182.67.0119.7
9.Jeff Tuel, Wash. St.1033221163.6208788208.76.3118.8
10.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.929115252.218781513208.76.5115.2

RECEIVING (by average per game)GNoYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Austin Hill, Arizona1381136416.8116.2
2.Marquess Wilson, Wash. St.95281315.655.8
3.Kasen Williams, Washington137787811.465.9
4.Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Washington136985012.375.3
5.Zach Ertz, Stanford146989813.064.9
6.Shaquelle Evans, UCLA146087714.634.3
7.Dominique Williams, Wash. St.93454616.133.8
8.Chris Coyle, Arizona State135769612.254.4
9.Chris Harper, California114154413.323.7
10.Isiah Myers, Wash. St.94243810.444.7


Western Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BroncoBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.