Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Alabama 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Obasohan14.83.62.12.40.21.431.7277545
S. Hale10.42.90.72.30.30.426.1207439
A. Edwards10.14.11.61.90.30.627.5176437
J. Coleman8.12.23.72.30.00.926.9245837
D. Ingram7.75.93.33.40.41.125.6169532
R. Norris7.74.10.60.80.30.924.72711241
J. Taylor5.95.60.41.31.80.322.61411235
M. Kessens4.43.60.50.70.40.616.6109240
D. Hall2.53.10.10.51.30.310.576120
B. Austin1.70.80.10.20.10.19.073118
L. Schaffer0.80.00.10.10.00.12.03013
C. Clark0.00.20.00.00.00.01.40102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Obasohan88-201 43.8%27-71 38.0%63-91 69.2%8-653.626614.8
S. Hale52-145 35.9%22-74 29.7%30-42 71.4%13-442.915610.4
A. Edwards62-135 45.9%41-92 44.6%16-23 69.6%10-734.118110.1
J. Coleman41-135 30.4%20-85 23.5%44-48 91.7%6-402.21468.1
D. Ingram20-37 54.1%1-2 50.0%13-22 59.1%6-415.9547.7
R. Norris42-99 42.4%23-53 43.4%32-44 72.7%31-734.11397.7
J. Taylor42-71 59.2%0-0 -23-65 35.4%31-1015.61075.9
M. Kessens31-51 60.8%1-3 33.3%17-26 65.4%28-653.6804.4
D. Hall18-28 64.3%0-0 -9-21 42.9%14-563.1452.5
B. Austin11-39 28.2%4-27 14.8%1-1 100.0%1-120.8271.7
L. Schaffer2-5 40.0%2-4 50.0%0-2 0.0%0-00.060.8
C. Clark0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-10.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Obasohan1857042-138-43 (0.9:1)325
S. Hale1539138-111-34 (0.3:1)56
A. Edwards1849550-228-35 (0.8:1)510
J. Coleman1848427-066-42 (1.6:1)016
D. Ingram717924-223-24 (1.0:1)38
R. Norris1844530-010-15 (0.7:1)617
J. Taylor1840750-27-23 (0.3:1)335
M. Kessens1829842-29-13 (0.7:1)810
D. Hall1818938-22-9 (0.2:1)245
B. Austin161446-01-3 (0.3:1)21
L. Schaffer8161-01-1 (1.0:1)01
C. Clark571-00-0 (-)00



Western Michigan NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BroncoBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.